OXFORD VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 01691157

Registered office address
5 Alfred Street, Oxford, OX1 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 16 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JAXMART LIMITED 14 Jan 1983 - 23 Feb 1983