ALLIED HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01689856

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED 29 Dec 2000 - 01 Jul 2005
ALLIED MEDICARE LIMITED 15 Dec 1994 - 29 Dec 2000
ALLIED MEDICARE NURSING SERVICES LIMITED 26 Aug 1983 - 15 Dec 1994
NOTIONVALE LIMITED 06 Jan 1983 - 26 Aug 1983