ARC WALES LIMITED

Company number 01687652

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GWENT BRICK LIMITED 24 Apr 1985 - 28 Mar 1994
SELLAPSE LIMITED 20 Dec 1982 - 24 Apr 1985