RBRG TRADING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01683631

Registered office address
5th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1982

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2016
due by 31 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 February 2017
due by 8 March 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
RB METALLOYD LIMITED 30 Aug 2012 - 01 Oct 2013
METALLOYD LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 30 Aug 2012
METALOID LIMITED 02 Dec 1982 - 19 Jan 2001