FIRE FIGHTING ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 01679486

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2022
due by 28 August 2022

Last statement dated 14 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FFE LIMITED 30 Aug 2014 - 13 Jan 2015
VECCER LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 30 Aug 2014
NORGAN LIMITED 18 Nov 1982 - 19 May 1999