RABJOHNS BUSINESS AND TAX ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 01679453

Registered office address
1 2 & 3 College Yard, Worcester, WR1 2LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RABJOHNS LIMITED 26 Feb 1990 - 05 Jul 2002
RABJOHNS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 14 Mar 1983 - 26 Feb 1990
MANTLEGLEN LIMITED 18 Nov 1982 - 14 Mar 1983