HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01674180

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTING OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED 03 Nov 1992 - 16 Jul 2008
HUNTING DRILLING INTERESTS LIMITED 29 Dec 1982 - 03 Nov 1992
INTERCEDE 107 LIMITED 27 Oct 1982 - 29 Dec 1982