Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01671732

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1982

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2016
due by 28 February 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 September 2016
due by 14 October 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 13 Oct 1982 - 16 Jul 1990