DIESEL POWER LIMITED

Company number 01668753

Registered office address
8 Swan Court, 108 Gloucester Road, Croydon, England, CR0 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2021
due by 13 December 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
THANKWARD LIMITED 01 Oct 1982 - 21 Jan 1983