MELROSE PFG COMPANY NUMBER 1 LIMITED

Company number 01668314

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FKI TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Sep 1989 - 28 Mar 2011
STONE INTERNATIONAL TRUSTEES LIMITED 29 Sep 1982 - 08 Sep 1989