BRIGHTON INSURANCE (BROKERS) GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01664687

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
D.F. EDMONDS & CO. LIMITED 16 Sep 1982 - 07 Aug 2007