FKI TRUSTEES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 01663721

Registered office address
Precision House, Arden Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 6HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANKS EXECUTIVE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 19 Feb 1992 - 02 Oct 2000
STONE EXECUTIVE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 13 Sep 1982 - 19 Feb 1992