CREWE GOLF AND LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 01661713

Registered office address
American Golf Discount Centre, Europa Boulevard, Gemini Business Park Westbrook, Warringtoncheshire, WA5 7YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERBED LIMITED 03 Sep 1982 - 23 Mar 1983