KNIGHTS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01655420

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
REVELSOUND LIMITED 30 Jul 1982 - 28 Jan 1983