COMFORT LODGE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01653513

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
JOYHATCH LIMITED 23 Jul 1982 - 24 Aug 1983