CAPITAL RADIO RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01650740

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MY KINDA TOWN GROUP LIMITED 04 Sep 1987 - 31 Dec 1997
MY KINDA HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Nov 1982 - 04 Sep 1987
ANTONHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 Jul 1982 - 05 Nov 1982