Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLDING & MANAGEMENT (SOLITAIRE) LIMITED

Company number 01649347

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMLAW ONE HUNDRED AND ONE LIMITED 08 Jul 1982 - 05 Nov 1982