MUNICIPAL BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 01648295

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2022
due by 27 July 2022

Last statement dated 13 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERWEST LIMITED 05 Jul 1982 - 27 Aug 1982