HIC TREASURY LIMITED

Company number 01647393

Registered office address
Maple Court, Central Park, Reeds Crescent, Watford, Herts, WD24 4QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEMBLEY INTERNATIONAL HOTEL LIMITED 06 Apr 1983 - 19 Apr 2006
PARISGLEN LIMITED 29 Jun 1982 - 06 Apr 1983