HANSON (LBE) LIMITED

Company number 01645444

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON BRICK ENGINEERING LIMITED 22 Jun 1982 - 26 Jun 2016