Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01644016

Registered office address
15 Watling Street, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK2 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL NOMINEES LIMITED 16 Jun 1982 - 02 Feb 1989