MILSOM HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 01642568

Registered office address
400 Dashwood Lang Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT15 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MILSOM HOTELS (DEDHAM) LIMITED 10 Jun 1982 - 03 Jan 2003