TIDDINGTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01641937

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARGAINFIELD LIMITED 08 Jun 1982 - 15 Sep 1982