THE INFOCHECK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01640350

Registered office address
Capital House, 25 Chapel Street, London, NW1 5DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOCHECK LIMITED 02 Jun 1982 - 18 Nov 1991