T BEATTIE (CHEMIST) LIMITED

Company number 01636914

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELKWIN LIMITED 20 May 1982 - 12 Sep 1983