Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

N. & P. THERMOPLASTIC MOULDERS (WHITTON) LIMITED

Company number 01635649

Registered office address
9a High Street, Yiewsley, West Drayton, Middlesex, UB7 7QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
N. AND P. THERMOPLASTIC MOULDERS (EALING) LIMITED 14 May 1982 - 17 Mar 1983