Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D & D INTERNATIONAL VALVES LIMITED

Company number 01634595

Registered office address
Saxham Business Park, Saxham, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP28 6RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
DARKMARK LIMITED 11 May 1982 - 06 Aug 1982