SMG PROFESSIONAL RISKS LIMITED

Company number 01634212

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMG PROFESSIONAL RISK LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 14 May 2003
SMITHSON MASON LIMITED 10 May 1982 - 10 Apr 2003