Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOODWARD GROSVENOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01633938

Registered office address
C/O Brintons Carpets Limited Wyre Forest House, Fine Point Way, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England, DY11 7WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 2 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VASSAR MANUFACTURING LIMITED 07 May 1982 - 19 Jul 1982