CSM LIMITED

Company number 01629301

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTEC SYSTEMS & SOFTWARE LIMITED 16 Apr 1982 - 05 May 2000