ATLANTIC METROPOLITAN (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01628078

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC METROPOLITAN (U.K.) PLC 16 Nov 1982 - 13 Jul 2004
JADEALBUM PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Apr 1982 - 16 Nov 1982