BANDT HYDRAULICS LIMITED

Company number 01627818

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DARNALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Jan 1983 - 26 Apr 1996
TANTHATCH LIMITED 07 Apr 1982 - 26 Jan 1983