WEDGEWOOD PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 01627234

Registered office address
Unit 1 Mill Hill Industrial, Estate, Flower Lane, Mill Hill, London, NW7 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
P.C.D. PRODUCTS LIMITED 06 Apr 1982 - 05 Jan 2007