MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01624814

Registered office address
10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER PROUDFOOT FINANCE LIMITED 16 Oct 1992 - 26 Oct 2001
CITY AND FOREIGN FINANCE LIMITED 06 May 1982 - 16 Oct 1992
REVESTMENT LIMITED 25 Mar 1982 - 06 May 1982