INSITU CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01623889

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HENCHMEN LIMITED 23 Mar 1982 - 19 May 1982