CAFE PELICAN LIMITED

Company number 01620421

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Elsley House, 24/30 Great Titchfield Street, London, England, W1W 8BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELGINMINSTER LIMITED 05 Mar 1982 - 01 Feb 1984