SAGA FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 01610231

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKER HOLIDAYS LTD 29 Jan 1982 - 16 Jan 1992