TILBURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01606583

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTAL (AINTREE) LIMITED 01 Jun 1982 - 15 Jan 1988
HEAPREALM LIMITED 05 Jan 1982 - 01 Jun 1982