SWINDON HEALTH CENTRE (PD) LIMITED

Company number 01605152

Registered office address
37 Warren Street, London, England, W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 June 2021
due by 5 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SWINDON HEALTH CENTRE (P.D.) LIMITED(THE) 18 Dec 1981 - 12 Oct 2006