SINNA FILMS LIMITED

Company number 01601258

Registered office address
25-27 Church Street, Rushden, England, NN10 9YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPESTAR SERVICES LIMITED 02 Dec 1981 - 20 Apr 1982