CITY ALARM SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01600439

Registered office address
Secom House, 52 Godstone Road, Kenley, Surrey, CR8 5JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED 20 Oct 1992 - 03 Nov 1992
CITY ALARM SYSTEMS LIMITED 27 Nov 1981 - 20 Oct 1992