Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LADY'S LANE PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

Company number 01600309

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DURVEN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Nov 1981 - 17 Mar 1982