SAMUEL DOW LIMITED

Company number 01600082

Registered office address
Constellation House, The Guildway Old Portsmouth Road, Artington Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINE STUDIO LIMITED(THE) 18 Feb 1982 - 01 Dec 2006
OSTERCASTLE LIMITED 26 Nov 1981 - 18 Feb 1982