MITIE SHARED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01597821

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Sep 1989 - 18 Apr 2012
SPLATFORD ESTATES LIMITED 04 Jul 1988 - 22 Sep 1989
ALFRED ET SIMON GNILLET LIMITED 16 Nov 1981 - 04 Jul 1988