WPP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01596196

Registered office address
Sea Containers, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J. WALTER THOMPSON TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Feb 1982 - 08 May 2009
OUTLEAS LIMITED 06 Nov 1981 - 10 Feb 1982