Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PDSA TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01595637

Registered office address
Whitechapel Way, Priorslee, Telford, Shropshire, TF2 9PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2022
due by 29 October 2022

Last statement dated 15 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZONEVAULT LIMITED 04 Nov 1981 - 13 Jan 1982