HALIFAX PENSION NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01594721

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBS PENSION NOMINEES LIMITED 24 Mar 1982 - 25 Jul 1997
ALNERY NO. 105 LIMITED 30 Oct 1981 - 24 Mar 1982