BOND ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01591981

Registered office address
Ladywood House Ladywood Works, Leicester Road, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, England, LE17 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMGRADE LIMITED 16 Oct 1981 - 31 Dec 1981