MAINTENANCE & TECHNICAL MANAGEMENT (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 01591890

Registered office address
MAZARS LLP, The Lexicon Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWNGAY LIMITED 16 Oct 1981 - 13 Jan 1982