TRAVELLERS CHEQUE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 01591555

Registered office address
Belgrave House, 76 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZENDBARON LIMITED 15 Oct 1981 - 31 Dec 1981